Pořadí střelců po podzimní části

Mladší žákyně

1. Hronovská Natalia (Sokol Krčín A) 131

2. Malošíková Nikol (Sokol Dobruška) 76

3. Mílová Lucie (TJ Lázně Bělohrad) 51

12. Bezvodová Michaela (Sokol Dobruška) 9

20. Švorčíková Dorota (Sokol Dobruška) 2

Starší žákyně

1. Tučková Aneta (Sokol Krčín A) 115

2. Víchová Nikola (Sokol Dobruška) 61

3. Konvalinová Denisa (Sokol Krčín A) 46

6. Pultarová Adéla (Sokol Dobruška) 29

23. Malošíková Nikol (Sokol Dobruška) 6

31. Bezvodová Michaela (Sokol Dobruška) 1

Dorostenky

1. Kotlářová Petra (Sokol Krčín) 59

2. Hanusová Markéta (HK Hlinsko) 43

2. Jelenová Barbora (Sokol Dobruška) 43

8. Rydlová Denisa (Sokol Dobruška) 9

9. Víchová Nikol (Sokol Dobruška) 8

14. Pultarová Adéla (Sokol Dobruška) 1

Mladší žáci

1. Pavlíček Ivo (Sokol Krčín) 35

2. Havel Daniel (Sokol Krčín) 33

3. Pavlásek Jakub (TJ Lázně Bělohrad) 32

9. Hlavsa Tomáš (Sokol Dobruška) 13

9. Ježek Jiří (Sokol Dobruška) 13

11. Kaván Vojtěch (Sokol Dobruška) 10

11. Štěpán Jakub (Sokol Dobruška) 10

13. Schejbal Oliver (Sokol Dobruška) 9

Starší žáci

1. Fišer Jiří (Sokol Krčín) 107

2. Pultar Matěj (Sokol Dobruška) 99

3. Kraus Lukáš (TJ Lázně Bělohrad) 85

8. Oubrecht Patrik (Sokol Dobruška) 33

12. Mareš Nicolas (Sokol Dobruška) 20

25. Hlavsa Tomáš (Sokol Dobruška) 2

25. Ježek Jiří (Sokol Dobruška) 2

29. Dubský Vojtěch (Sokol Dobruška) 1

Dorostenci

1. Fišer Michal (Sokol Krčín) 35

2. Jindra Adam (Sokol Dobruška) 24

3. Fišer Jiří (Sokol Krčín) 21

3. Ruml Petr (Sokol Dobruška) 21

5. Pechánek Filip (TJ S. Opatovice n. L.) 15

5. Valenta Miloš (TJ S. Opatovice n. L.) 15

7. Marek Martin (Sokol Krčín) 14

8. Verner Michal (Sokol Dobruška) 13

12. Nývlt Jan (Sokol Dobruška) 5

12. Pultar Matěj (Sokol Dobruška) 5

17. Mareš Nikolas (Sokol Dobruška) 1

Muži

1. Pavlásek Jan (TJ Lázně Bělohrad) 50

2. Fišer Michal (Sokol Krčín B) 39

3. Linhart Jan (Sokol Krčín B) 35

5. Jindra Adam (Sokol Dobruška B) 25

6. Ruml Petr (Sokol Dobruška B) 22

10. Dubánek Michal (Sokol Dobruška B) 18

12. Laštůvka Jan (Sokol Dobruška B) 13

16. Verner Michal (Sokol Dobruška B) 8

19. Hampl Štěpán (Sokol Dobruška B) 6

26. Lenfeld Tomáš (Sokol Dobruška B) 3