Průběžné tabulky pořádí družstev v oblastním přeboru

Mladší žákyně

       1.   TJ Lázně Bělohrad                                            3       3       0       0          52      :        19             6     

       2.   Sokol Krčín A                                                   4       3       0       1          81      :        38             6     

       3.   Sokol Dobruška                                                3       2       0       1          44      :        41             4     

       4.   TJ S. Opatovice n. L.                                         5       2       0       3          71      :      104             4     

       5.   Sokol Krčín B                                                    5       0       0       5          53      :        99             0     

 

Starší žákyně

       1.   Sokol Krčín A                                                    5       5       0       0       160      :        22          10     

       2.   Sokol Krčín B                                                    5       4       0       1          69      :        50             8     

       3.   Sokol Dobruška                                                 5       2       0       3          71      :        74             4     

       4.   HK Hlinsko                                                        5       2       0       3          53      :        94             4     

       5.   TJ S. Opatovice n. L.                                         6       0       0       6          40      :      153             0     

 

Dorostenky

       1.   Sokol Krčín                                                         1       1       0       0          37      :        20             2     

       2.   Sokol Dobruška                                                   2       1       0       1          34      :        32             2     

       3.   HK Hlinsko                                                         3       1       0       2          52      :        71             2     

 

Ženy

       1.   Sokol Krčín B                                                     2       2       0       0          28      :        17             4     

       2.   HK Hlinsko B                                                     2       1       0       1          30      :        26             2     

       3.   TJ Červený Kostelec                                           2       0       0       2          13      :        28             0     

 

Mladší žáci

       1.   TJ Lázně Bělohrad                                            4       4       0       0          56      :        35             8     

       2.   TJ Podhorní Újezd                                             5       2       0       3          62      :        75             4     

       3.   Sokol Dobruška                                                4       1       0       3          35      :        50             2     

       4.   Sokol Krčín                                                      3       1       0       2          45      :        38             2     

 

Starší žáci

       1.   Sokol Dobruška                                                5       4       0       1       108      :        67             8     

       2.   Sokol Krčín                                                      3       3       0       0          85      :        60             6     

       3.   TJ Lázně Bělohrad                                            3       1       0       2          53      :        46             2     

       4.   TJ S. Opatovice n. L.                                         3       1       0       2          63      :        57             2     

       5.   TJ Červený Kostelec                                          4       0       0       4          22      :      101             0     

 

Dorostenci

       1.   Sokol Krčín                                                         2       2       0       0          63      :        28             4     

       2.   Sokol Dobruška                                                  2       1       0       1          39      :        38             2     

       3.   TJ S. Opatovice n. L.                                           2       0       0       2          30      :        66             0     

 

Muži

       1.   Sokol Dobruška B                                              3       3       0       0          66      :        49             6     

       2.   Sokol Krčín B                                                    3       2       0       1          69      :        66             4     

       3.   TJ S. Opatovice n. L. B                                       2       0       0       2          39      :        47             0     

       4.   TJ Lázně Bělohrad                                             2       0       0       2          34      :        46             0