Rozpis zápasů
Datum zápasu | Domácí | Hosté |
---|---|---|
26.08.2018 - 13:00 | Podlázky | Dobruška |
02.09.2018 - 9:30 | Dobruška | Stará Ves |
09.09.2018 - 9:00 | Dobruška | Přeštice "A" |
16.09.2018 - 10:30 | Krčín | Dobruška |
23.09.2018 - 13:30 | Dobruška | Blovice |
29.09.2018 - 13:30 | Tymákov | Dobruška |
30.09.2018 - 9:30 | Plzeň - Újezd | Dobruška |
23.08.2020 - 9:00 | Studénka | Dobruška |
06.09.2020 - 13:00 | Dobruška | Náchod |
13.09.2020 - 13:00 | Hlinsko | Dobruška |
19.09.2020 - 16:00 | Dobruška | Pustějov |
20.09.2020 - 10:30 | Dobruška | Studénka |
28.09.2020 - 9:30 | Dobruška | Hlinsko |
11.10.2020 - 10:00 | Náchod | Dobruška |
03.04.2022 - 9:30 | Dobruška | Přeštice |
09.04.2022 - 14:00 | Hlinsko | Dobruška |
10.04.2022 - 10:30 | Dobruška | Krčín |
15.04.2022 - 11:00 | Dobruška | Tymákov |
23.04.2022 - 11:00 | Blovice | Dobruška |
24.04.2022 - 11:00 | Bakov | Dobruška |
01.05.2022 - 10:30 | Stará Ves | Dobruška |
14.05.2022 - 16:00 | Dobruška | Stará Ves |
15.05.2022 - 9:30 | Dobruška | Hlinsko |
21.05.2022 - 17:30 | Tymákov | Dobruška |
22.05.2022 - 9:30 | Přeštice | Dobruška |
29.05.2022 - 9:30 | Krčín | Dobruška |
11.06.2022 - 16:00 | Dobruška | Blovice |
12.06.2022 - 9:30 | Dobruška | Bakov |
04.09.2022 - 10:30 | Dobruška | Pustějov |
11.09.2022 - 9:30 | Dobruška | Vracov |
18.09.2022 - 10:30 | Dobruška | Krčín |
24.09.2022 - 14:30 | Hlinsko | Dobruška |
25.09.2022 - 12:00 | Studénka | Dobruška |
01.10.2022 - 16:00 | Stará Ves | Dobruška |
02.10.2022 - 11:00 | Pustějov | Dobruška |
09.10.2022 - 10:45 | Vracov | Dobruška |
15.10.2022 - 16:00 | Dobruška | Stará Ves |
16.10.2022 - 10:30 | Dobruška | Chropyně |
23.10.2022 - 10:30 | Dobruška | Vracov |
28.10.2022 - 11:00 | Hlinsko | Dobruška |
02.04.2023 - 10:30 | Dobruška | Přeštice |
07.04.2023 - 10:30 | Ejpovice | Dobruška |
16.04.2023 - 9:30 | Dobruška | Tymákov |
22.04.2023 - 14:00 | Bakov | Dobruška |
01.05.2023 - 10:45 | Vracov | Dobruška |
14.05.2023 - 10:30 | Dobruška | Hlinsko |
20.05.2023 - 16:00 | Blovice | Dobruška |
21.05.2023 - 9:30 | Přeštice | Dobruška |
28.05.2023 - 9:00 | Dobruška | Ejpovice |
04.06.2023 - 10:00 | Tymákov | Dobruška |
10.06.2023 - 14:00 | Dobruška | Bakov |
11.06.2023 - 10:30 | Dobruška | Blovice |